Web
Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter
Jump to content
  • Sign Up

Pseudonym

Member
  • Content Count

    84
  • Avg. Content Per Day

    0
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Pseudonym

  • Birthday 09/12/1995

Other Information

  • Gender
    Male
  1. I really like roxas's clothes black and white
  2. Pseudonym

    Hiya!!

    Hiya!! I just registered in here and i love kh but i also play FF and im really excited about FF XIII
  3. I liked Final Fantasy III,IV and VIII and FF XIII looks cool
  4. I think the best is 358/2, great story:D
  5. RIKUxDIZ:P ROXASxAXEL XIONxAXEL:P @Clueless By the way, nice Haruhi Sig
  6. Hiya! Welcome to KH13! enjoy the kh stuff:P
  7. I really want to watch this anime but my prepaid internet hates youtube:@ anyway, they said it was banned so it can be shown on our local channels:@
  8. Global Warming? a Myth? XDXD Yeah, it is:P But , it really is hot:P:D
  9. Hiya! welcome to the great site!
  10. well...i have only one favorite band and it's a local band called Silent Sanctuary [rock + violin = :heart:] But.. i also like Boys like girls and Coheed and Cambria
  11. U IS FOR YOU AND ME N IS FOR ANYWHERE AND ANYTIME AT ALL. DOWN HERE IN THE DEEP BLUE SEEEEEAAAA Spongebob episode with plankton [am i right?]
  12. Maybe Unbirths are creatures that were born with darkness and that Birth by Sleep means Unbirths are born sleeping... just a guess:D
×
×
  • Create New...